Bahco 808050S-18 Stubby Ratchet Flexible Screwdriver Set 18 Piece Bah808050S18

Bahco 808050S-18 808050S-18 Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver Set 18 Piece Bah808050S18

Bahco 808050S-18 Stubby Ratchet Flexible Screwdriver Set 18 Piece Bah808050S18

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.79
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 48 Tooth Stubby Ratcheting Screwdriver with Sockets & Bit Set 808050S-18

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.70
GBP 35.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 808050S18 Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver Set (18 Pieces)

In stock
£40.93
Free Delivery

Bahco 18 Piece Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 808050S-18 Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver Set, 18 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 808050S-18 Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver Set, 18 Piece BAH808050S18

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.41
Free Delivery

Bahco 808050S18 Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver Set (18 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.16
Free Delivery

Bahco 808050S-18 808050S-18 Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver Set, 18 Piece

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.25
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH808050S18 18 Piece Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 808050S-18 Stubby Ratchet Flexible Screwdriver Set 18 Piece Bah808050S18

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 808050S-18 Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver Set is a compact 18-piece set and is ideal for all small screwdriving applications and is suitable for trade professionals to DIY'ers. It is a great addition to any professional or DIY enthusiasts tool box, and is stored in a bright, easy to see, hard plastic case with foam inlay to hold all parts securely in their desired location. The Bahco 808050S Stubby Ratchet 1/4in Screwdriver with a three-component handle with textured finish, compact for access to enclosed spaces. High torque bearing capacity and lifetime endurance. Magnetic shank secures bit in screwdriver and makes bit changing easy. Smooth ratcheting stroke, allowing three position ratchet mechanism: forward, reverse and neutral. Has a fine tooth ratchet mechanism, with 48 teeth. Contents: 1 x 808050S Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver 5 x 1/4in Metric Sockets: 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 7mm, 8mm. 2 x 25mm Phillips S2 Zinc Phosphate Bits: PH1, PH2. 2 x 25mm Pozi S2 Zinc Phosphate Bits: PZ1, PZ2. 2
£31.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bahco 808050 manual screwdriver Single Ratchet screwdriver
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 808050S-22 Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver Set, 22 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£51.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00