Bahco Ergo Waterpump Pliers 10in. 250mm Slip Joint Pliers - 8224

Bahco 8224 Ergo Slip Joint Waterpump Pipe/Nut Plier, 45mm Capacity - 250mm 10"

Used Offers from £34.99

Bahco Ergo Waterpump Pliers 10in. 250mm Slip Joint Pliers - 8224

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Bahco 8224 Ergo Slip Joint Waterpump Pipe/Nut Plier, 45mm Capacity - 250mm 10"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Bahco Ergo 8224 250mm (10") Slip Joint Waterpump Pipe/Nut Plier, 45mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Ergo 8224 250mm (10") Slip Joint Waterpump Pipe/Nut Plier, 45mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
Free Delivery

BAHCO ERGO 8224 250mm (10") Slip Joint Waterpump Pipe/Nut Plier, 45mm Capacity

£22.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 8224 Slip Joint Pliers Ergo Handle - 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
Free Delivery

Bahco 8224 Slip Joint Pliers Ergo Handle 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.98
GBP 26.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH8224 ERGO Slip Joint Pliers 250mm - 45mm Capacity

£30.44
Free Delivery

Bahco 8224 Water Pump Slip Joint Pliers 250mm Capacity 45mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bahco Ergo Waterpump Pliers 10in. 250mm Slip Joint Pliers - 8224

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Slip Joint Pliers / Collectable/ Vintage: Plumbing & Pipework Tools / Tool Type: Slip Joint Waterpump Pliers / ProductImageZoomGUID: ZDUAAOSw7TReQjqb / MPN: BAH8224 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27008045293 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bahco BAH8224 250mm Slip Joint Plier / Brand: Bahco / Sub-Type: Slip Joint Pliers / Type: Pliers & Punches / EAN: 7314150000012 / GTIN: 7314150000012 / Featured Refinements: Plier / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Spain
£20.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 8224 Slip Joint Plier 250MM
£23.94
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 8224CIP Ergo Slip Joint Pliers, Black/Orange/Silver, 250 mm
£35.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco ERGO 2 Piece Plumber's Set 9072P Adjustable Wrench & 8224 Multi Grips 9873
£64.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8224 IP Pliers Cobra Adjustable Grip 250mm Chrome-Vanadium Steel BAHCO
£67.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
BAHCO 8224-IP Pliers
£93.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20