Bahco 9-12-51/3806-Kp Bowsaw & Extra Blade, Orange

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.69
Delivery from £4.49

BAHCO 12" TOOL BOX SIZED MINI BOWSAW OR LOGGING SAW 9 12 51 3806

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Delivery from £7.00

Bahco 9-12-51/3806-KP 9-12-51/3806-Kp Bowsaw & Extra Hacksaw Blade 300Mm (12In)

3-5 working days
£19.76
Free Delivery

Bahco 9-12-51/3806-Kp Bowsaw & Extra Blade, Orange

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.05
Delivery from £9.64

Bahco 9-12-51/3806-Kp Bowsaw & Extra Hacksaw Blade 300Mm (12In)

3-5 days
£23.01
Free Delivery

Bahco 9-12-51/3806-Kp Bowsaw & Extra Blade, Orange

In stock
£23.13
Free Delivery

Bahco 9-12-51/3806-KP Bowsaw & Extra Blade 300mm 12in

Unknown
£23.46

Bahco Tool Box Bow Saw 12" / 300mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Tool Box Bow Saw

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 3150-12-Xt9-Hp CoMPass Saw 12In
£28.02
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3150-12-XT9-HP 3150-12-XT9-HP Compass Saw 300mm (12in) 9 TPI
£24.88
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 302-59W-12P 9 TPI Spare Saw Blade for Wood Coarse, Grey
£5.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-210-12-2-2 ERGO Half-Round File with Handle 300x31x9 mm Cut 2
£39.00
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco Pc-12-Com Pc-12-Com Profcut Compass Saw 300mm (12In) 9 Tpi Bahpc12Com
£26.09
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 9-12-51/3806-Kp Bowsaw & Extra Blade, Orange

Cheapest offer

A lightweight yet heavy duty saw for all round use Suitable for wet wood This saw can also take a bi-metal hacksaw blade Supplied with extra blade, Weight: 1.08 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£19.69
amazon.co.uk