Bahco 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length, Silver/Grey/Black

Used Offers from £40.99

Bahco 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length, Silver/Grey/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length, Silver/Grey/Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench 150mm 6in 9029-T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length, Silver/Grey/Black

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length, Silver/Grey/Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.09
Delivery from £6.99

Bahco Extra Thin Jaws Adjustable Wrench 6" Extra Wide Jaw Opening 32mm, 9029-T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length, Silver/Grey/Black

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 6in. Adjustable Wrench Slim Jaw Extra Wide 32mm Jaw Capacity - 9029-T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 9029-T Extra Thin Jaws Adjustable Wrench 6" Extra Wide Jaw Opening 32mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length, Silver/Grey/Black

Cheapest offer

170mm length Maximum opening capacity: 32mm Slim jaw 40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size, and 45% thinner jaws, compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated Comfortable slip free, warm thermoplastic handle and phosphate finish, Weight: 0.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£25.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco BAH306PACK Pipe Cutters, Orange, 15mm & 22mm & 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length, Silver/Grey/Black
£54.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length & 9029 170mm 32mm Adjustable Wrench Extra Wide Jaw
£48.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length & 9031 Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length
£48.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 9029-2 9031-2 Spare Knurl & Pin & Spring Bah9031K
£8.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 9033 Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 270mm Length & 9029-T Slim Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 170mm Length
£63.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49