Bahco 9031-XE 9031 Ergo™ Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench Phosphate Green 218Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£28.58
Free Delivery

Bahco 9031-XE Ergo Adjustable Wrench 8" Extra Wide Opening 38mm - Limited Edition Christmas

In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery

Bahco 9031-XE Ergo Adjustable Wrench 8" Extra Wide Opening 38mm - Limited Edition Christmas

In stock
£32.34
Free Delivery

Bahco XMAS ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm 9031-XE

3-5 days
£33.39
Free Delivery

Bahco 9031-Xe Xmas Red 9031 Ergo Extra Wide 8 Inch Jaw Adjustable Wrench 218mm

1-3 working days
£34.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 9031-XE Ergo Adjustable Wrench 8" Extra Wide Opening 38mm - Limited Edition Christmas

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.93
Free Delivery

Bahco Green Handle 90 Series ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Spanner 220mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Green Handle 90 Series ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Spanner

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 9031-XE Ergo Adjustable Wrench 8" Extra Wide Opening 38mm - Limited Edition Christmas

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bahco 9031-XE Green Ergo Adjustable Wrench 8" Extra Wide Opening 38mm - Limited Edition
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 9031-XE Ergo Adjustable Wrench 8" Extra Wide Opening 38mm - Limited Edition Christmas
£58.42
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 9031-XE Ergo Adjustable Wrench 8" Extra Wide Opening 38mm - Limited Edition Christmas
£44.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 9031-XE Ergo Adjustable Wrench 8" Extra Wide Opening 38mm - Limited Edition Christmas
£47.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 9031-XE 9031 Ergo™ Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench Phosphate Green 218Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 90 Series Green Phosphated ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench has a 40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench of equivalent size. The head combines slimness for accessibility with strength for performance this combined with a convenient length of the handle and low weight makes it perfect for plumbers and other tradesmen that carry their tools with them. The jaws are angled at 15° to provide maximum access in confined spaces.Precision-hardened and anti-corrosion treated. With comfortable slip free warm thermoplastic handle. Left-reading measurement scale in mm.Specifications:Length: 218mmJaw Width: 38mmPTDBAH9031XEG
£28.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com