Bahco 9035 Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 324mm Length, Gray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 9035 ERGO Adjustable Wrench 300mm Extra Wide Jaw

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 9035 9035 Ergo Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 300mm Bah9035

1-3 working days
£47.61
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 9035 Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 324mm Length, Gray

In stock
£49.00
Delivery from £14.77

Bahco 9035 Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 324mm Length, Gray

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.68
Delivery from £6.99

Bahco 9035 Adjustable Wrench 12 3/4In / 324Mm - 55Mm Extra Wide Jaw Capacity

3-5 working days
£57.68
Free Delivery

Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner Wide Jaw 300mm

1-3 days
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner Wide Jaw

Unknown
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 9035 Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 324mm Length, Gray

In stock
£64.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco 9035 ERGO Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench 300mm
£63.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Adjustable Wrench 9035, Orange, 12 inches & 9033 Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 270mm Length
£82.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 9035 Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench, 324mm Length, Gray

Cheapest offer

Overall length: 300mm Maximum opening capacity: 55mm Left-reading, Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£44.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.