Bahco 9045-B-300 9045-B-300 Try Square 300Mm (12In)

Used Offers from

Bahco 9045-B-300 9045-B-300 Try Square 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.26
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH9045B300 9045-B-300 Square 300mm

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.71
Free Delivery

BAHCO 9045-B-300 Swedish Steel 300mm (12") Precision Steel 90 & 45 Degree Square

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

BAHCO Carpenter's Square 300 mm Black 9045-B-300

1-2 days
£29.22
Free Delivery

BAHCO 9045-B-300 Try Square 300mm Precision Tool

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 9045-B-300 Try Square 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 9045-B-300 Try Square 300Mm (12In) BAH9045B300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.72
Free Delivery

Bahco - 9045-B-300 Try Square 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.09
GBP 32.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 9045-B-300 9045-B-300 Try Square 300mm (12in)

£34.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 9045B200 Square,Black,200mm
£22.15
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 9045B300 Square 300mm,Black
£28.16
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 9045-B-200 9045-B-200 Try Square 200Mm (8In)
£19.85
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 9045B400 Square, Black, 400mm
£30.21
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 9045-B-250 9045-B-250 Try Square 250Mm (10In)
£22.04
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 9045-B-300 9045-B-300 Try Square 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco B Series Try Square is punched out of quality steel in a single piece for true 90° precision. For accurate marking of 45° and 90° angles. Remains well balanced and stable when placed on the surface. Easy-to-read scale on both sides and it has a rust-protected black finish.
£24.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com