Bahco 9048-250 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 250mm (10In) Bah9048250

Used Offers from

Bahco 9048-250 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 250mm (10In) Bah9048250

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 9048-250 9048-250 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.27
Free Delivery

Bahco 9048-250 Aluminium Block and Steel Try Square, Silver/Orange, 250 mm

In stock
£24.09
Free Delivery

BAHCO Carpenter's Square 250 mm Orange 9048-250

1-2 days
£25.64
Free Delivery

Bahco 9048-250 Aluminium Block and Steel Try Square, Silver/Orange, 250 mm

In stock
£26.54
Free Delivery

Bahco 9048-250 Aluminium Block and Steel Try Square, Silver/Orange, 250 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.63
Free Delivery

Bahco 9048-250 Aluminium Block and Steel Try Square, Silver/Orange, 250 mm

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 9048-250 Aluminium Block and Steel Try Square, Silver/Orange, 250 mm

In stock
£30.19
Free Delivery

Bahco Try Square 250mm

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BAHCO Carpenter's Square 300 mm Orange 9048-300
£28.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BAHCO Carpenter's Square 250 mm Black 9045-B-250
£27.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 9048 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square Multi Colour (250mm)
£36.87
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco 9048-250 Aluminium Block & Steel Try Square 250mm (10In) Bah9048250

Cheapest offer

Blade Length 250mmBahco Aluminium Block Steel Try Square in the traditional shape, with 90 and 45 angle guides. Removable indicator on blade makes it easier to sign the exact measurement on the workpiece. Stainless steel blade with 0.1/100mm accuracy.
£18.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)