Bahco 9626 Series Combination Auger Drill Bit

Used Offers from £53.99

Bahco 9626 Series Combination Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 9626-30 9626-30 Combination Auger Bit 30mm Bah962630

1-3 working days
£52.71
Delivery from £6.00

9626-30 Combination Auger Bit 30mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.90
Free Delivery

Bahco 9626-30 Combination Auger Bit 30mm BAH962630

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.47
Free Delivery

Bahco - 9626-30 Combination Auger Bit 30mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.44
GBP 57.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 9626-30 Combination Auger Bit 30mm Heavy Duty Professional Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 9626-30 9626-30 Combination Auger Bit 30mm BAH962630

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.89
Free Delivery

Bahco 9626-30 Combination Auger Bit 30mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 9626-30 9626-30 Combination Auger Bit 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 9626 Series Combination Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 9626 30mm Combination Auger Bit is a heavy-duty diameter for substantial construction and installation projects. This 30mm variant is perfect for creating large clearance holes for substantial pipework, major cable installations, structural fixings, and heavy timber construction work. The 230mm overall length provides excellent reach whilst maintaining the control necessary for accurate drilling even at this substantial diameter. This 30mm auger bit combines hardened tool steel construction with a protective lacquer coating for reliable long-term performance in demanding applications. The Levin pattern spirals maintain efficient chip evacuation even when cutting large diameter holes through dense timber, whilst the dual-purpose design with hexagonal shank performs equally well in electric power drills and traditional hand braces. Features and Benefits: • 30mm diameter suitable for substantial construction work • 230mm length provides good drilling depth • Hardened tool steel
£51.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 9626-7 9626-7 Combination Auger Bit 7mm Bah96267
£15.26
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Combination Auger Drill Bit 9626-6 6 mm x 230 mm
£13.58
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco Combination Auger Bit 11mm
£13.94
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Combination Auger Bit 18mm
£20.52
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50