Bahco 9897 Plier Set, 4 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.80
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH9897 9897 4pc Plier Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.42
Free Delivery

Bahco 4 Piece Ergo Handle Plier Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bahco 9897 4 Piece Ergo Plier Set
£99.00
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergo™ All-Round Insulated Pliers Set, 3 Piece
£62.99
21.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAHCO Ergo™ Universal Pliers Set (3 Pieces)
£66.39
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 9897 Ergo Pliers Set - 4pc - Bacho Plier Kit - (Barco) - Pliers Set
£147.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 9897G/3-XE “All-Round” 3 Piece Ergo Plier Set - Christmas Edition
£79.40
100.76 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 9897 Plier Set, 4 Piece

Cheapest offer

Type: Plier Sets / Number of Pieces: 4 / Model: 9897 / Material: High Quality / Features: Heavy Duty / Colour: Multicoloured
£144.80
ebay.co.uk