Bahco Adjust 9031/29 Ergo Adjustable Wrench Extra Wide Jaw Twin Pack 6″ & 8″

Used Offers from £69.99

Bahco Adjust 9031/29 Ergo Adjustable Wrench Extra Wide Jaw Twin Pack 6″ & 8″

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Bahco ADJUST 9031/29 ERGO Adjustable Wrench Set Extra Wide Jaw Twin Pack 6" & 8"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.74
Free Delivery

Bahco ADJUST 9031/29 ERGO™ Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench Twin Pack

Unknown
£64.56

Bahco ADJUST 9031/29 Ergo™ Extra Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench Twin Pack

3-5 working days
£66.20
Free Delivery

Bahco 9031-29 ERGO 32/38mm Adjustable Wrench Twin Pack

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.84
Free Delivery

Bahco Adjust 9031/29 Ergo Adjustable Wrench Extra Wide Jaw Twin Pack 6″ & 8″

In stock
£67.29
Free Delivery

Bahco ADJUST 9031/29 ERGO Adjustable Wrench Twin Pack Capacity 32/38mm

1-2 days
£67.52
Free Delivery

Bahco 2 Piece 90 Series Ergo Wide Jaw Adjustable Spanner Set

1-3 days
£68.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2 Piece 90 Series Ergo Wide Jaw Adjustable Spanner Set

Unknown
£68.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bahco Adjust 9031/29 Ergo Adjustable Wrench Extra Wide Jaw Twin Pack 6″ & 8″

Cheapest offer

Bahco 40% wider opening compared to a standard adjustable wrench Jaws are angled at 15º, Weight: 1.6314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk