Bahco B196.100.200 BAHCOFIT Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 10.0...

Bahco B196.100.200 fit Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 10.0 X 200Mm

Used Offers from £23.99

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.37

Bahco B196.100.200 fit Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 10.0 X 200Mm

3-5 working days
£16.76
Free Delivery

Bahco B196.100.200 fit Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 10.0 X 200Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.37
Delivery from £8.95

Bahco BAHCOFIT Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 10.0 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.44
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 10mm 200mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco BAH196100200 FIT Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 10 x 1.6 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.67
Free Delivery

Bahco B196.100.200 Bahcofit Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 10.0 X 200mm Bah196100200

1-3 working days
£21.40
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco B196.100.200 BAHCOFIT Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 10 x 1.6 x 200mm

1-2 days
£21.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

BAHCOFIT Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 3.0 x 100mm - Bahco B196.100.200, Bahco Insulated Slotted Screwdrivers are suitable for work on live equipment, up to 1,000 Volts. They have 2-component handles with vertical grooves for comfortable grip and maximum force transmission. The blades are made from high performance alloy steel, which is chrome plated and entirely hardened. The black finish tip provides higher accuracy. Each screwdriver is branded with part number, tip symbol and size for easier identification.They are each individually tested and manufactured according to IEC 60900 and conform to ISO 8764.Specifications:. Tip: Slotted 10 x 1.6mm.Blade length: 200mm.Total length: 317mm. Bahco B196.100.200 BAHCOFIT Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 10.0 x 200mm
£16.37
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)