Bahco B220.015 BAHCOFIT Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set 5 Piece BAHB220015

Used Offers from £36.99

Bahco B220.015 BAHCOFIT Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set 5 Piece BAHB220015

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.36
Free Delivery

Bahco B220.015 BAHCOFIT Insulated PZ/SL Screwdriver Set 5 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.93
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco BahcoFit Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set Slot/PZ - 5 Piece

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.56
Delivery from £3.50

BAHCOFIT Insulated Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece

In stock
£17.81
Free Delivery

BAHCOFIT Insulated Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

BAHCOFIT Insulated Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece

In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

BAHCOFIT Insulated Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Bahco FIT 5 Piece Insulated Screwdriver Set - Slotted and Pozidriv - 220015 VDE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

BAHCOFIT Insulated Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece

In stock
£20.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bahco B220.015 BAHCOFIT Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set 5 Piece BAHB220015

Cheapest offer

Types: SL/PZ / Category: VDE Screwdriver Sets / Number of Pieces: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: B220.015 / Depth: 180mm / Weight: 0.396kg / Colour: Multicoloured / Type: Screwdriver Set / Model: B220.015 / Features: Cushion Grip, Insulated / Height: 370mm / No. Pieces: 5 / Width: 40mm / Item Weight: 399g
£14.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

B220.015 Set: screwdriver insulated Pozidriv® flat BahcoFit 5pcs. BAHCO
Delivery from £6.99
Bahco B220.015 Bahcofit Insulated Screwdriver Set, 5 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
Delivery from £6.00