Bahco BAH8226 8226 Slip Joint Plier 400mm

Used Offers from £84.99

Bahco BAH8226 8226 Slip Joint Plier 400mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.18
Free Delivery

Bahco 8226 ERGO Slip Joint Water Pump Plier with 2-Component Handle and Phosphate Finish, 400mm Length

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.06
Free Delivery

Bahco 8226 8226 Ergo Slip Joint Pliers 400mm - 67mm Capacity Bah8226

1-3 working days
£70.36
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 8226 ERGO Slip Joint Water Pump Plier with 2-Component Handle and Phosphate Finish, 400mm Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.18
Free Delivery

Bahco 8226 ERGO™ Slip Joint Pliers 400mm - 67mm Capacity

Unknown
£77.76

Bahco 8226 8226 Ergo™ Slip Joint Pliers 400Mm

3-5 working days
£84.71
Free Delivery

Bahco ERGO™ Slip Joint Pliers 400mm - 67mm Capacity

£87.08
Free Delivery

Bahco 8226 Slip Joint Pliers ERGO Handle 67mm Capacity 400mm

1-2 days
£87.20
Free Delivery

Bahco 8226 ERGO Slip Joint Water Pump Plier with 2-Component Handle and Phosphate Finish, 400mm Length

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bahco BAH8226 8226 Slip Joint Plier 400mm

Cheapest offer

Model: BAH8226
£66.18
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.