Bahco BE-8255S Ergo Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Head Screws, Multi-Colour, 272 mm

Used Offers from £33.47

Bahco BE-8255S Ergo Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Head Screws, Multi-Colour, 272 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco BE-8255S ERGO Slotted Screwdriver Insulated 1000V VDE Certified

Unknown
£16.43

Bahco ERGO Slotted Screwdriver Insulated 1000V VDE Certified

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.94
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco BE-8255S Ergo Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Head Screws, Multi-Colour, 272 mm

In stock
£27.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bahco BE-8255S Ergo Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Head Screws, Multi-Colour, 272 mm

Cheapest offer

For work on live equipment up to 1000 volts With 3-component handle, for maximum user comfort and force transmission Insulated screwdriver for slotted head screws 1.2x6.5x150mm, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£14.90
amazon.co.uk