Bahco BE-9878SL ERGO 12 Piece VDE Insulated Slim Screwdriver Set SL/PH/PZ/TX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Bahco BE-9878SL XXL Ergo 12 Piece VDE Insulated Slim Screwdriver Set SL/PH/PZ/TX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Bahco BE-9878SL Ergo 12 Piece VDE Insulated Slim Blade Screwdriver Set SL/PH/PZ/TX

In stock
£46.75
Free Delivery

Bahco BE-9878SL Ergo 12 Piece VDE Insulated Slim Blade Screwdriver Set SL/PH/PZ/TX

In stock
£46.95
Free Delivery

Bahco XXL Ergo 12 Piece VDE Insulated Slim Screwdriver Set SL/PH/PZ/TX,BE-9878SL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Bahco XXL Ergo 12 Piece VDE Slim Screwdriver Set SL/PH/PZ/TX,BE-9878SL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

12PCS XXL Ergo Slim 1000V Set

2-3 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Bahco XXL Ergo 12 Piece VDE Insulated Slim Screwdriver Set /Tool Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Be-9878Sl Be-9878Sl Ergo Slim Vde Insulated Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece Bahbe9878Sl

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

ASIN B06XTX54BJ

Packaging data

Package depth 275 mm
Package height 50 mm
Package weight 820 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 900 g

Technical details

Product type Set
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Torx, Phillips, Pozidriv

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic handles for reduced hand strain.
• VDE insulation protects against electric shocks.
• Compact case for organized storage and easy access.