Bahco 23-15 23-15 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 380Mm (15In)

Bahco Bow Saw Blade 23-15 Hard Point Raker Tooth for Green Wood 375mm (15")

Bahco 23-15 23-15 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 380Mm (15In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.91
Free Delivery

Bahco Hard Point Bow Saw Blade for Green Wood 15" / 375mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hard Point Bow Saw Blade for Green Wood

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 23-15 Raker Tooth Hp Bowsaw Blade 15In

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.12
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 23-15 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 380mm (15in)

1-2 days
£8.23
Free Delivery

Bahco 23-15 Raker Tooth Hp Bowsaw Blade 15In

In stock
£8.34
Free Delivery

Bahco 23-15 Raker Tooth Hp Bowsaw Blade 15In

In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

Bahco 23-15 Raker Tooth Hp Bowsaw Blade 15In

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.64
Free Delivery

Bahco 23-15 Raker Tooth Hp Bowsaw Blade 15In

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 51-32 Spareblade Bow Saws, Silver, 810 mm
£11.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 331-21-51/23-21P 331-21-51/23-21P Bowsaw 530Mm (21In) With Free 23/21 Green Wood Blade
£22.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 331-15-23 331-15-23 Bowsaw 380Mm (15In)
£18.73
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 10-21-51 10-21-51 Bowsaw 530Mm (21In)
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco SE-15-24 Se-15-24 Economy Bowsaw 600Mm (24In)
£11.50
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 23-15 23-15 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 380Mm (15In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade are ideal for cutting in green wood. Made from hardened and tempered high quality steel with high frequency induction hardened peg toothing. They have been treated with a rust prevention coating and packed in individual sleeve printed with graphically illustrated text for correct blade selection. Will fit most makes of bowsaw frame.1 x Bahco 23-15 Raker Tooth Hard Point Bowsaw Blade 380mm (15in)PTDBAH2315
£3.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com