Bahco Cs150 Sliding Combination Square 150Mm

Bahco Combination Square CS150 - Sliding Stainless Steel 150mm/6"

Bahco Cs150 Sliding Combination Square 150Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.03
Free Delivery

Bahco CS150 Combination Square 150mm/6"

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco CS150 Cs150 Combination Square 150Mm (6In)

3-5 working days
£11.44
Free Delivery

Bahco Combination Set Square Stainless Steel Ruler Choose 150mm, 300mm, 400mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bahco CS150 150mm 6" Carpenters Combination Square Stainless Steel BAHCS150

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery

Bahco Metric / Imperial Markings Die-cast Combination Square CS150

1-2 days
£14.05
Free Delivery

Bahco Cs150 150mm 6" Carpenters Combination Square Stainless Steel Bahcs150

1-3 working days
£14.12
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Sliding Combination Square 150mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Sliding Combination Square

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco CS400 Combination Square 400mm
£14.23
Compare 36 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BAHCO 11 Piece Matt Finish Open End Combination Spanner Set 8mm To 22mm,111M/11T
£59.80
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Combination Square CS300 300 mm
£14.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Combination Square 300mm
£11.49
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Best Price Square COMBINATION SPANNER, 19MM 111M-19 By BAHCO
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bahco Cs150 Sliding Combination Square 150Mm

Cheapest offer

Bahco CS150 Sliding Combination Square 150mm The Bahco CS150 is a 150mm sliding combination square. It features both metric and imperial markings depending on the application and is ideal for marking 45° and 90°. The built in level bubble and metal scriber ensure accurate readings every time. Features: Sliding combination square ideal for marking 45° and 90° Easy to use featuring both metric and imperial markings Adjustable depth for repeated marking and scribing Built-in level bubble for approximate marking. Includes a metal scriber housed in the handle Specification: Size: 150mm PTDTSADIRBAHCS150
£10.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com