BAHCO Combination Set Square Stainless steel rule Choice Of 150mm, 300mm & 400mm

Bahco CS300 Combination Set Square 300mm 12" Metric Imperial Metal Scribe Level

BAHCO Combination Set Square Stainless steel rule Choice Of 150mm, 300mm & 400mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bahco CS300 CS300 Combination Square 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Bahco - CS300 Combination Square 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.22
GBP 23.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco CS300 Combination Square 300mm 12in Metric + Imperial Metal Scribe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Free Delivery

Bahco CS300 Combination Carpenters Square 300mm / 12-Inch CS300

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bahco Combination Square CS300 300 mm
£14.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Combination Square 300mm
£11.49
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco CS300 Combination Square 300mm (12in) BAHCS300
£17.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco CS300 Combination Square 300mm (12in)
£16.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Cs300 12 Inch 300Mm Carpenters Combination Square BAHCS300
£18.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
BAHCO Combination Set Square Stainless steel rule Choice Of 150mm, 300mm & 400mm

Cheapest offer

Size Of Square: 300mm (12") CS300 / Type: Combination Square / System of Measurement: Metric & Imperial / Model: CS150, CS300 or CS400 / Product: Bahco Combination Square / Features: Built In Spirit Level, Scriber Stored In The Frame, Stainless Steel Rule, Rust-resistant / Material: Stainless Steel Rule / Item Length: 150mm, 300mm or 400mm Rule / Colour: Orange
£19.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.