Bahco EX-RM ERGO™ Handsaw System Handle Only Right Hand Medium Grip

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.66

Bahco ERGO Right Hand Handle Medium Grip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Bahco Saw Handle Only Medium Right Hand Saw Handle RH EXRM EX-RM BAHEXRM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Bahco Ergo Right and Left Handed EX Grip Handles

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.98
Free Delivery

Bahco ERGO Right Hand Handle Medium Grip

In stock
£34.98
Free Delivery

Bahco ERGO Right Hand Handle Medium Grip

In stock
£37.85
Free Delivery

Bahco EX-RM ERGO Handsaw System Handle Only Right Hand Medium Grip

2-3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Bahco ERGO Right Hand Handle Medium Grip

In stock
£39.55
Free Delivery

Bahco Ex-Rm Ergo Handsaw System Handle Only Right Hand Medium Grip Bahexrm

1-3 working days
£41.83
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco EX-RM Ergo Saw Handle Right Hand Medium & Bahco Barracuda 22" Blade EX-244
£44.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAHCO Ergo Saw EX Right Or Left Handles - Rapid Ship
£45.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Ex-22-Pls-C Ergo 550mm 22In Plaster Board Saw Blade System Superior Saw
£21.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco EX-244P-22 22-inch Barracuda Blade for Ergo Handle - Black
£36.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco EX-RM ERGO™ Handsaw System Handle Only Right Hand Medium Grip

Cheapest offer

ERGO™ Handsaw System Handle Only Left Hand Large Grip - Bahco EX-RM, Bahco ERGO™ Handsaw System Handle is the most advanced and comfortable handle ever. Mix and match with a range of interchangeable Bahco superior blades. This truly flexible system combines maximum versatility with superior sawing performance. You simply purchase the blade you require and retain the professionally engineered handle. Left-handed handle is available in one size only. Features: - Asymmetrical handle design eliminates pressure points and stops the hand sliding on the handle.- Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) for optimum friction and a warm feel.- The angle and position of the handle in relation to the blade teeth reduces sawing forces and increases efficiency. - Available for left or right-handed users.Right hand medium grip. Bahco EX-RM ERGO™ Handsaw System Handle Only Right Hand Medium Grip
£22.66
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)