Bahco F-Clamp Capacity 200mm (8in)

Bahco F-clamp BAH420100200 (420-100-200) – 200 mm (8 in) capacity

Used Offers from £32.99

Bahco F-Clamp Capacity 200mm (8in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.08
Free Delivery

Bahco 420SH-100-200 420-100-200 F-Clamp Capacity 200Mm (8In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.09
Delivery from £8.95

Bahco 420-100-200 F-Clamp Capacity 200mm (8in) BAH420100200

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.46
Free Delivery

Bahco 420-100-200 F-Clamp Capacity 200mm (8in) - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 420-100-200 F-Clamp Capacity 200mm (8in)

£34.49
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH420100200 420-100-200 F Clamp Capacity 8in 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 420-100-200 F-Clamp Capacity 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 420-100-200 F Clamp Capacity 200Mm BAH420100200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.17
Free Delivery

Bahco 420SH-100-200 420-100-200 F-Clamp Capacity 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco F-Clamp Capacity 200mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Item Diameter: 200 mm / UPC: 7311518011178 / MPN: 420-100-200 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1507606115 / Item Length: 15.000 / Depth: 150mm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Bahco / Type: Clamp / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 7311518011178 / GTIN: 7311518011178 / Length: 283 / Item Height: 3.500 / Model: 420-100-200 / Width: 150 / Item Width: 28.300
£32.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Clamp 420-100-200 'f' Capacity 8in 200m M
£33.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 420-120-800 'f' Clamp Capacity 32in 800mm
£51.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quick Adjust F-Clamp 160 x 80
£15.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 420-60-300 'f' Clamp Capacity 12in 300mm
£24.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco F-Clamp Multi Colour (Capacity 200mm)
£40.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00