Bahco Hacksaw Blade Sandflex Bi Metal 12" (300mm) 32 TPI Pack of 100
50 x Bahco 300mm 12" Sandflex Shatter Proof Bi-Metal Hacksaw 32 TPI 3906
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery
Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade
Unknown
£62.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 3906 Sandflex Hacksaw Blades - 300mm (12In) X 32Tpi - Pack Of 100 For Metal Cutting
1-3 working days
£71.89
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade 12" / 300mm 32tpi
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery
Bahco 3906-300-32 Hacksaw Blades 32tpi 300mm 12in Sandflex Pack of 100 BAH390632
In stock
£78.40
Free Delivery
Bahco Sandflex Hacksaw Blade 3906 300 mm x 32 TPI Pack of 100
10 Working Days
£86.39
Free Delivery
Bahco 3906-300-32 Hacksaw Blades 32tpi 300mm 12in Sandflex Pack of 100 BAH390632
In stock
£92.03
Free Delivery
Similar products
Connect 32403 Bahco Sandflex Hacksaw Blade 18tpi Pack 10, Orange
£9.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3906-250-24-5P 24 TPI Sand Flex Bi-Metal Hand Hacksaw Blade, Orange, 250 mm, Set of 5 Piece
£16.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Connect 32404 Bahco Sandflex Hacksaw Blade 24tpi Pack 10, Orange
£14.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3818-300-PROG-5P Hacksaw Blade-12 in Progressive (5 Pack)
£13.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 3802-350-25-1.25-14 HSS Power Blade 350mm 14in x 1 x 14