Bahco Half-Round Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Used Offers from £14.99

Bahco Half-Round Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.63
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-210-06-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Unknown
£11.66

Bahco Half-Round Bastard Cut File 1-210-06-1-0 150Mm (6In) BAHHRB6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.71
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-210-06-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.67
GBP 14.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-06-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in) - Multipack - Save On

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 150mm Half-Round Cut File For Precision Work

1-3 working days
£15.51
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco BAHHRB6 1-210-06-1-0 Half Round Bastard Cut File 6in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.56
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-06-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in) BAHHRB6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.80
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-06-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 1-210-06-1-0 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Half-Round Bastard Cut File 150mm (6in)

Cheapest offer

Type: File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 0.400 / Model: 1-210-06-1-0 / Item Length: 1.600 / Item Width: 19.000
£11.63
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Rasp with Ergo Handle
£13.66
GBP 13.66 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-210-10-3-0 Half-Round Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)
£15.89
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-210-10-2-0 Half Round Second Cut File 10in
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Half Round File 1-210-06-1-0 - Bastard Cut - 6 in
£14.81
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-304-16-0-0 2-304-16-0-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 160Mm (6.2In)
£13.44
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50