Bahco HRFM10 Ergo™ Filemaster Half-Round 250Mm (10In)

Bahco Half Round Hand File Filemaster HRFM-10 10" / 250 mm Bastard (Coarse)

Used Offers from

Bahco HRFM10 Ergo™ Filemaster Half-Round 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.64
Free Delivery

Bahco Hrfm-10 Half Round Filemaster

In stock
£35.31
Free Delivery

Bahco Hrfm-10 Half Round Filemaster

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.97
Free Delivery

Bahco Hrfm-10 Half Round Filemaster

In stock
£36.28
Free Delivery

Bahco Filemaster Half Round Hand File 10" / 250mm Bastard (Coarse)

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Filemaster Half Round Hand File

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco HRFM-10 Filemaster Half Round 250mm (10in)

1-2 days
£37.51
Free Delivery

Bahco Hrfm10 Hrfm-10 Filemaster Half Round 250mm (10In) Bahhrfm10

1-3 working days
£38.43
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Hrfm-10 Half Round Filemaster

In stock
£40.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 2-304-16-0-0 2-304-16-0-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 160Mm (6.2In)
£11.62
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 2-304-16-4-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160Mm (6.2In)
£12.30
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 6-342-10-2-2 Hieb 2 Half Round Rasp with Handle, Multi-Colour, 250 mm
£15.82
GBP 15.82 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-210-10-2-0 Half Round Second Cut File 10in
£10.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-210-04-2-0 1-210-04-2-0 Half-Round Second Cut File 100Mm (4In)
£9.67
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco HRFM10 Ergo™ Filemaster Half-Round 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco ERGO™ Filemaster For filing concaves flat surfaces and large holes. Curved teeth give fast removal of soft metals lead aluminium soft wood and fillers. Provides a high removal rate in soft materials leaving a smooth finish. Shape; edges tapered towards the tip and are uncut. Coated with a protective layer of paint. Fitted with a two-component handle for maximum comfort and an excellent grip Developed according to the scientific ERGO™ process. For filing concave and flat surfaces and large holes. Suitable for deburring work. Specification: Length: 250mm (10in)Cut: MediumFile Width: 22mmFile Thickness: 3.6mmTeeth per cm: 5PTDBAHHRFM10
£32.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com