Bahco Half-Round Second Cut File 100mm (4in)

Used Offers from £14.99

Bahco Half-Round Second Cut File 100mm (4in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco Half-Round Second Cut File 1-210-04-2-0 100Mm (4In) BAHHRSC4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-04-2-0 Half-Round Second Cut File 100mm (4in)

Unknown
£12.88

Bahco - Half Round Second Cut File 1-210-04-2-0 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.43
GBP 14.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-04-2-0 Half Round Second Cut File 4in

In stock
£14.60
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-04-2-0 Half Round Second Cut File 4in

In stock
£14.61
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHHRSC4 1-210-04-2-0 Half Round Second Cut File 4in

£14.81
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-210-04-2-0 Half Round Second Cut File 4in

In stock
£14.94
Delivery from £2.59

BAHCO 1-210-04-2-0 Half-Round Second Cut File 100mm Heavy Duty Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco Half-Round Second Cut File 100mm (4in)

Cheapest offer

Type: File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 0.300 / Model: 1-210-04-2-0 / Item Length: 1.000 / Item Width: 14.000
£11.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Rasp with Ergo Handle
£13.66
GBP 13.66 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-210-10-3-0 Half-Round Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)
£15.89
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-210-10-2-0 Half Round Second Cut File 10in
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Half Round File 1-210-06-1-0 - Bastard Cut - 6 in
£15.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-304-16-0-0 2-304-16-0-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 160Mm (6.2In)
£13.44
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50