Bahco 1-100-06-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 6in

Bahco Hand File 6" / 150mm Second (Medium)

Used Offers from £11.99

Bahco 1-100-06-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 6in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.02
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-06-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 6in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.33
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 1-100-06-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 1-100-06-2-0 150mm (6In) Bahhsc6

1-3 working days
£10.45
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco - Hand Second Cut File 1-100-06-2-0 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.01
GBP 11.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-06-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 6in

In stock
£11.29
Delivery from £2.59

Bahco BAHHSC6 1-100-06-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 6in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-06-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 6in

In stock
£11.70
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-06-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 6in

In stock
£11.84
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-100-06-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 150mm (6in) - Multipack - Save On Postag

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco 1-100-06-2-0 Hand Second Cut File 6in

Cheapest offer

For heavy duty use Blade Width: 0.6 inches (16 mm) Bahco mill files are for the filing of flat surfaces, sharp corners and shoulders as well as for devices, Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£9.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Hand Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140mm (5.5in)
£9.90
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Hand Needle File 2-300-16-2-0 Cut 2 Smooth 160 mm (6.2 in)
£8.94
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco PC-19-FILE-U7 - Handsaw Filable Procut
£19.36
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Ergo Handled Oberg File 1-106-10-1-2, 250 mm (10in) Bastard (Coarse)
£25.12
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery