Bahco - 1-210-12-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 300mm (12in)

Bahco Hand Half Round File 12" / 300mm Bastard (Coarse)

Used Offers from £30.44

Bahco - 1-210-12-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 300mm (12in)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.71
GBP 29.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 300mm Half-Round Cut File For Precision Shaping And Deburring

1-3 working days
£30.56
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-210-12-1-0 Half Round Bastard File 12in

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bahco Hand Half-Round File 1-210-12-2-0 - Second (Medium) 12 in / 300 mm
£22.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 2-304-16-0-0 2-304-16-0-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 160Mm (6.2In)
£11.62
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-210-04-2-0 1-210-04-2-0 Half-Round Second Cut File 100Mm (4In)
£9.67
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Hand Half Round File 10" / 250mm Bastard (Coarse)
£14.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 2-304-16-4-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160Mm (6.2In)
£12.30
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco - 1-210-12-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 300mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Files & Planers / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 360 x 31 x 9 / Color: Grey / Manufacturer Part Number: 1-210-12-1-0 / UPC: 7311518020194 / MPN: 1-210-12-1-0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1005302323 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bahco 1-210-12-1-0 Half Round Bastard Cut File 12in Bahhrb12 / Depth: 1cm / Colour: Grey / Sub-Type: Half-Round Files / Brand: Bahco / Type: FILE / EAN: 7311518020194 / GTIN: 7311518020194 / Unit Type: Unit / Classification: Half-Round Files / Item Height: Files / Model: BAHHRB12 / Coarseness: Bastard / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 3cm / Country of Origin: Portugal
£29.71
ebay.co.uk