Bahco 1-160-08-2-0 1-160-08-2-0 Square Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Bahco Hand Square File 1-160-08-2-0 – Second Cut 200 mm (8 in)

Used Offers from £13.99

Bahco 1-160-08-2-0 1-160-08-2-0 Square Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.17
Free Delivery

Bahco Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.44
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-160-08-2-0 Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£10.68

Bahco Hand Square File 8" / 200mm Second (Medium)

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand Square File

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1-160-08-2-0 1-160-08-2-0 Square Second Cut File 200mm 8In Bahssc8

1-3 working days
£11.68
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Square Second Cut File 1-160-08-2-0 200Mm (8In) BAHSSC8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-08-2-0 Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

1-2 days
£11.82
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-160-08-2-0 Square Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
GBP 12.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOLESAW, BI-METAL, 14MM 3830-14-VIP By BAHCO & Best Price Square
£10.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 9045-B-200 9045-B-200 Try Square 200Mm (8In)
£19.85
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 9045-B-300 9045-B-300 Try Square 300Mm (12In)
£24.26
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-302-14-0-0 2-302-14-0-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140Mm (5.5In)
£9.26
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Best Price Square HAND HACKSAW BLADES, SANDFLEX, PK10 3906-300-18-100 By BAHCO
£87.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-08-2-0 1-160-08-2-0 Square Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

Double cut teeth for filing slots keyways grooves rectangular holes internal corners and for fine-adjustment of cutting tools. Slightly tapered towards tip for surface filing.Size 200mm (8in)Cut: square second.Tanged.PTDBAHSSC8
£8.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com