Bahco SBS60-12 Hexagon Socket 1/4In Drive 12Mm

Bahco Hexagon Socket BAH14SM12 1/4" Drive 12 mm

Bahco SBS60-12 Hexagon Socket 1/4In Drive 12Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.52
Free Delivery

Bahco 1/4" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 12mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1/4" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco BAH14SM12 Hexagon Socket 0.25-inch Drive, 12 mm, Silver

In stock
£6.90
Delivery from £2.59

Bahco Sbs60-12 Hexagon Socket 1/4In Drive 12mm Bah14Sm12

1-3 working days
£6.93
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco BAH14SM12 Hexagon Socket 0.25-inch Drive, 12 mm, Silver

In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH14SM12 Hexagon Socket 0.25-inch Drive, 12 mm, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.35
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco SBS60-12 Hexagon Socket 1/4in Drive 12mm

1-2 days
£7.74
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH14SM12 Hexagon Socket 0.25-inch Drive, 12 mm, Silver

In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 7800SM-36 1/2-Inch 36 mm Hexagon Sockets-Square Drive - Multi-Colour
£24.69
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco K7401M-8 Hexagon Socket, Black, 3/8-Inch/8 mm
£8.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco K7801M-32 Hexagon Socket, Black, 1/2-Inch, 32 mm
£26.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco K7801M-36 Hexagon Socket, Black, 1/2-Inch, 36 mm
£29.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco K8901Z-2 Hexagon Socket, Black, 3/4-2-Inch
£61.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco SBS60-12 Hexagon Socket 1/4In Drive 12Mm

Cheapest offer

SBS60 series sockets featuring the dynamic drive profile for higher efficiency and an optimal grip without damaging the bolts and nuts. Manufactured from vanadium-extra steel with nickel and matt chrome-plated finish.1/4in square drive. DIN 3124 / ISO 2725. 1/4in 10 DIN 3120 / ISO 1174.Size: 12mm.PTDBAH14SM12
£3.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com