Bahco HS12114 3802 HSS Power Blade 12 x 1 x 14

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.80
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 3802-300-25-1.25-14 HSS Power Blade 300mm (12in) x 1in x 14 TPI

Unknown
£19.45

Bahco 3802-300-25-1.25-14 3802 Hss Power Blade 300mm (12In) X 1In X 14 Tpi Bahhs12114

1-3 working days
£19.64
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 3802-300-25-1.25-14 3802 HSS Power Blade 300mm (12in) x 1in x 14 TPI BAHHS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.53
Free Delivery
Bahco HS12114 3802 HSS Power Blade 12 x 1 x 14

Cheapest offer

Made from High Speed Steel Material: High Speed Steel (HSS) Designed for cutting almost any material, Weight: 0.16093745126 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£17.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco HS12114 3802 HSS Power Blade 12 x 1 x 14
£17.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49