Bahco Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 250mm (10in)

Used Offers from £13.99

Bahco Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.12
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-143-10-1-0 Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 250mm (10in)

Unknown
£12.62

Bahco 250mm Millsaw Cut File For Precision Engineering And Tool Sharpening

1-3 working days
£13.01
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 1-143-10-1-0 250Mm (10In) BAHMB10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.52
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-143-10-1-0 Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.54
GBP 14.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHMB10 Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 10in

£16.05
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-143-10-1-0 Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 1-143-10-1-0 250mm (10in) BAH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.27
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-143-10-1-0 Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 250mm (10in) BAHMB10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.43
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-143-10-1-0 Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 250mm (10in)

£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

Type: File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 0.400 / Model: 1-143-10-1-0 / Item Length: 2.500 / Item Width: 30.000
£11.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-143-10-1-0 Millsaw Bastard.Single File 10in
£14.32
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-143-12-1-0 1-143-12-1-0 Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 300Mm (12In)
£15.44
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco 1-143-08-1-0 Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 200mm (8in)
£9.65
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-143-08-1-0 Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 200mm (8in)
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Millsaw File 4-138-08-1-0 – 8 in
£15.07
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery