Bahco Millsaw File 250mm (10in)

Used Offers from £20.99

Bahco Millsaw File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.76
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 4-138-10-1-0 Millsaw File 10in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.63
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 4-138-10-1-0 4-138-10-1-0 Millsaw File 250mm 10In Bah13810

1-3 working days
£17.91
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 4-138-10-1-0 Millsaw File 10in

In stock
£18.24
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-138-10-1-0 Millsaw File 10in

In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH13810 4-138-10-1-0 Millsaw File 10in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.31
Free Delivery

Bahco 4-138-10-1-0 Millsaw File 250mm (10in)

Unknown
£20.70

Bahco 4-138-10-1-0 Millsaw File 250mm (10in) BAH13810

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.01
Free Delivery

Bahco - Millsaw File 4-138-10-1-0 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.04
GBP 21.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco Millsaw File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

Type: File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 3.700 / Model: 4-138-10-1-0 / Item Length: 5.700 / Item Width: 30.700
£16.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Millsaw File 4-138-08-1-0 – 8 in
£15.37
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-143-10-1-0 Millsaw Bastard.Single File 10in
£14.32
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-143-12-1-0 1-143-12-1-0 Millsaw Bastard Single Cut File 300Mm (12In)
£15.44
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Millsaw File 200mm (8in)
£14.11
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Millsaw File 250mm (10in)
£16.46
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50