Bahco MK5 5-In-1 Switch Cabinet Master Key

Used Offers from £34.99

Bahco MK5 5-In-1 Switch Cabinet Master Key

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.20
Free Delivery

Bahco MK5 multifitting 5 Master Key, Multi-Colour

In stock
£33.01
Free Delivery

Bahco MK5 multifitting 5 Master Key, Multi-Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.07
Free Delivery

Bahco Mk5 5-In-1 Switch Cabinet Master Key Bahmk5

1-3 working days
£33.48
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco MK5 5-in-1 Switch Cabinet Master Key

Unknown
£33.53

Bahco 5-in-1 Switch Cabinet Master Key BAHMK5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.56
Free Delivery

Bahco MK5 multifitting 5 Master Key, Multi-Colour

In stock
£33.60
Free Delivery

Bahco MK5 Switch Cabinet Multi-Fitting 5-Way Master Key

1-2 days
£33.83
Free Delivery

Bahco 5-in-1 Switch Cabinet Master Key

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bahco MK5 5-In-1 Switch Cabinet Master Key

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 5-in-1 Switch Cabinet Master Key is suitable for all the usual technical shut-off systems. It has a varnished plastic body with a practical retaining clip and the key profiles are zinc die-cast for increased durability. The Master Key has 4 different keys which are fitted on a double turning mechanism allowing good positioning. In addition the body houses a magnetic 5mm square and 1/4in bit holder and a magnetic pocket for 1/4in bits in 7-8mm square profile. It has the following functions: 3 x Square: 5 6 & 7-8mm. 1 x Triangular: 9mm. 1 x Two-way: 3-5mm.PTDBAHMK5
£30.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com