Bahco MTS-8-25-E Metric Imperial 8m 26ft Magnetic Tip Tape Measure BAHMTS825E

Used Offers from £35.99

Bahco MTS-8-25-E Metric Imperial 8m 26ft Magnetic Tip Tape Measure BAHMTS825E

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.86
Free Delivery

Bahco MTS825E Auto Tape 8m/26ft Reversible Magnetic Tip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.01
Free Delivery

Bahco MTS825E Auto Tape 8m/26ft Reversible Magnetic Tip

In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

Bahco Stainless Steel Metric Imperial 8m/26ft Magnetic Tape Measure, MTS-8-25-E

£27.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Mts-8-25-E Metric Imperial 8M 26Ft Magnetic Tip Tape Measure Bahmts825E

1-3 working days
£29.82
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco MTS825E Auto Tape 8m/26ft Reversible Magnetic Tip

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bahco Reversible Magnetic Tip Auto Pocket Tape 8m/26ft (Width 25mm)

£36.76
Free Delivery

Bahco MTS Reversible Magnetic Tip Tape Measure

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

BAHCO MTS AUTO TAPE 8MTR/26FT REVERS MAG TIP

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bahco MTS-8-25-E Metric Imperial 8m 26ft Magnetic Tip Tape Measure BAHMTS825E

Cheapest offer

Category: Tapes - Pocket Tapes / Tape Length: 26 ft / Number of Pieces: 1 / Blade Length: 8m/26ft / Manufacturer Part Number: MTS-8-25-E / Material: Stainless Steel / Weight: 0.498 / Depth: 122 / Colour: Multicoloured / Sub-Type: 8m / Type: Reversible Magnetic Tip / System of Measurement: Metric/Imperial / Length: 26' (8 m) / Item Height: 1200 / Model: Bahco MTS-8-25-E / Manufacturer: Bahco / Features: Magnetic, Waterproof, Locking / Height: 149 / Width: 50 / Blade Width: 25mm
£23.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco MTS525E Auto Tape 5m/16ft Reversible Magnetic Tip
£31.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco MTS-8-25 Metric Measuring Tape with Magnetic Tip, Multi-Colour, 8 m
£36.17
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Mts-5-25-E / Mts-8-25-E Tape Measures Metric Imperial 5M 8M Twin Pack
£45.27
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco Mts Reversible Magnetic Tip Auto Pocket Tape Multi Colour (8M/26Ft (Width 25mm))
£46.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00