Bahco P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm

Bahco P51H-SL P51H-Sl Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730Mm

Used Offers from £82.99

Bahco P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£71.22

Bahco P51H-SL 730mm Hedge Shears, Long Handle Shear - Barco, Bacho

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.79
GBP 78.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars Lightweight Hedge Shear P51H-SL Multicolour

10 Working Days
£83.39
Free Delivery

Bahco P51H-SL P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.23
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHP51HSL P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shear 30in Long Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.45
Free Delivery

Bahco P51H-Sl P51H-Sl Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm Bahp51Hsl

1-3 working days
£92.80
Free Delivery

Bahco P51H-SL Professional Long Handled Hedge Shears

£92.95
Free Delivery

Bahco P51H-SL P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm BAHP51HSL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.38
Free Delivery
Bahco P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm

Cheapest offer

P51H-SL-Professional-Hedge-Shears-Long-Handle-730mm-Bahco-P51H-SL-p-The-Bahco-P51H-SL-Professional-Hedge-Shears-are-for-professional-use-in-parks-topiary-gardens-and-nurseries-They-have-fully-hardened-blades-with-a-partly-serrated-edge-p-p-The-extra-long-lightweight-aluminium-handles-offer-a-good-reach-and-reduced-fatigue-is-provided-through-superior-cutting-performance-and-very-comfortable-handling-p-p-Capacity-10mm-br-Length-730mm-br-Weight-1-76kg-p-Bahco-P51H-SL-P
£71.22
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco P51H-SL Professional Hedge Shears Long Handle 730mm BAHP51HSL
£88.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery