Bahco P74 Long Handled Lawn Shears

Used Offers from £49.99

Bahco P74 Long Handled Lawn Shears

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.70

BAHCO P74 LAWN SHEAR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco P74 Grass Lawn Shears - Long Handled - 1100mm Length -Garden Shears -Bacho

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
GBP 48.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHP74 P74 Long Handled Lawn Shears

£52.02
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHP74 P74 Long Handled Lawn Shears

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.17
Free Delivery

Bahco P74 P74 Long Handled Lawn Shears Bahp74

1-3 working days
£60.68
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco P74 P74 Long Handled Lawn Shears BAHP74

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.89
Free Delivery
Bahco P74 Long Handled Lawn Shears

Cheapest offer

P74-Long-Handled-Lawn-Shears-Bahco-P74-p-Bahco-P74-Long-Handled-Lawn-Shears-are-ideal-for-cutting-in-difficult-to-reach-places-where-lawn-mowers-cannot-gain-access-Suitable-for-cutting-in-shrubberies-borders-around-trees-etc-Horizontal-orientated-hardened-steel-blades-coated-with-black-Xylan-reg-to-reduce-friction-and-premature-rusting-p-p-Self-locking-retaining-nut-and-buffers-to-reduce-jarring-in-use-p-p-Length-1100mm-br-Weight-2kg-p-Bahco-P74-Long-Handled-Lawn-Shea
£44.70
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco BAHP74 P74 Long Handled Lawn Shears
£53.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery