Bahco Extra Fine Pullsaw 11" / 275mm 18tpi

Bahco PC-11-19-PS Pc11-19-Ps Profcut Pull Saw 280Mm (11In) 19 Tpi Extra Fine

Bahco Extra Fine Pullsaw 11" / 275mm 18tpi

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Extra Fine Pullsaw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco PC11 Pullsaw 19tpi Extra Fine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.42
Free Delivery

Bahco PC11 Pullsaw 19tpi Extra Fine

In stock
£38.11
Free Delivery

Bahco Pc-11-19-Ps Pc11-19-Ps Profcut Pull Saw 280mm (11In) 19 Tpi Extra Fine Bahpc11

1-3 working days
£38.11
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco PC11-19-PS ProfCut Pull Saw 280mm (11in) 19 TPI Extra Fine BAHPC11

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.20
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHPC11 PC11-19-PS Pullsaw 19tpi Extra Fine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.71
Free Delivery

Bahco PC11 Pullsaw 19tpi Extra Fine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.78
Free Delivery

Bahco PC11-19-PS ProfCut Pull Saw 280mm (11in) 19 TPI Extra Fine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Extra Fine Pullsaw 11" / 275mm 18tpi

Cheapest offer

The Bahco Extra Fine Pullsaw is a precision carpentry tool designed for fine, cross and angled cutting applications. This pull saw features a slim 0.60mm blade that creates a narrow 0.90mm kerf, minimising material removal and reducing the effort required for each cut. The hardpoint triple edge JT tooth design delivers clean, accurate cuts across a range of carpentry tasks. Its 270mm blade with 18.5 teeth per inch provides the fine cutting action needed for detailed joinery work and finishing cuts. Built with a two-component handle, the saw ensures a comfortable and secure grip during extended use. The blade's flexibility is particularly useful when making flush cuts close to adjacent surfaces, ideal for trimming dowels, cutting through tenons, or precision work where accuracy is essential. Features and Benefits: • Pull action design requires less cutting force and allows for a thinner blade • Triple edge JT hardpoint teeth for efficient, clean cuts • Flexible blade enables flush cutti
£35.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco Torsion Bit Set 66IM/11C-1 – Heavy-Duty, 11-Piece
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco BAH111MSET11 11pc Chrome Polished Combination Spanner Set
£130.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1931Z/12T Double Open-End Spanner Set 12pc Sizes 1/2"-11/32"
£426.52
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco Contractor's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set 11pc 8% Cobalt 20 & 25mm BAHHSSET2025
£63.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery