Bahco PC-12-VEN Pc-12-Ven Profcut Veneer Saw 300Mm (12In) 11 Tpi

Used Offers from £19.99

Bahco PC-12-VEN Pc-12-Ven Profcut Veneer Saw 300Mm (12In) 11 Tpi

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.75
Free Delivery

Bahco ProfCut Veneer Saw for Laminate, Plastic and Plywood 12" / 300mm 11tpi

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco ProfCut Veneer Saw for Laminate, Plastic and Plywood

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco BAHPC12VEN PC-12-VEN Procut Veneer Saw 12in

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Bahco PC-12-VEN ProfCut Veneer Saw 300mm (12in) 11tpi

1-2 days
£21.72
Free Delivery

Bahco PC-12-VEN ProfCut Veneer Saw 300mm (12in) 11 TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Pc-12-Ven Pc-12-Ven Profcut Veneer Saw 300mm (12In) 11 Tpi Bahpc12Ven

1-3 working days
£23.71
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco - PC-12-VEN ProfCut Veneer Saw 300mm (12in) 11tpi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.63
GBP 24.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco ProfCut Veneer Saw for Laminate, Plastic and Plywood 12" / 300mm 11tpi

Will usually delivered within 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco Pull Saw PC12-14-PS ProfCut - 300mm (12in) 14 TPI Fine
£27.68
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco PC-12-Ten cut Tenon Saw 12In
£20.85
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Compass Saw PC-12-Com 12 in
£24.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.43
Bahco PC-12-TEN Pc-12-Ten Profcut Tenon Saw 300Mm (12In) 11 Tpi
£16.75
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Replacement Fine Saw Blade for PC-12 Pullsaw 12" / 300mm 13 tpi
£25.23
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco PC-12-VEN Pc-12-Ven Profcut Veneer Saw 300Mm (12In) 11 Tpi

Cheapest offer

Bahco PC-12-VEN ProfCut Veneer Saw for fine and medium thick materials such as plywood veneers laminates and plastics. With hardpoint teeth for long lasting sharpness and a curved toothed nose for starting cuts in the middle of the workpiece. With screwed one piece two-component handle. Blade Length: 300mm (12in).Teeth: 11 tpi.PTDBAHPC12VEN
£16.75
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com