Bahco PC-15-TBX Pc-15-Tbx Profcut Toolbox Saw 380Mm (15In) 11 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.38
Free Delivery

Bahco PC-15-TBX ProfCut Toolbox Saw 380mm (15in) 11 TPI

Unknown
£23.16

Bahco PC-15-TBX ProfCut Toolbox Saw 380mm (15in) 11 TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
Free Delivery

Bahco PC-15-Tbx cut Toolbox Saw 15In

In stock
£24.36
Free Delivery

Bahco ProfCut Tool Box Saw 15" / 375mm 11tpi

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco ProfCut Tool Box Saw

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco PC-15-Tbx cut Toolbox Saw 15In

In stock
£25.29
Free Delivery

BAHCO PROFCUT PC-15-TBX Toolbox Saw 15"

1-2 days
£25.33
Free Delivery

Bahco PC-15-Tbx cut Toolbox Saw 15In

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco 9072 Pc Moersleutel, Hoek 15 Graden, Omkeerbare Bek, 33 Mm 25... Game NEW
£29.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco PC-15-GNP Pc-15-Gnp Profcut General-Purpose Saw 380Mm (15In) 15 Tpi
£20.58
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco PC-10-DTf Dovetail Saw Flexible 10In
£24.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco PC-10-DTF Pc-10-Dtf Profcut™ Dovetail Saw Flexible 250Mm (10In) 15 Tpi
£20.23
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Moersleutel Verstelbaar Verchroomd 150Mm NEW
£26.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Bahco PC-15-TBX Pc-15-Tbx Profcut Toolbox Saw 380Mm (15In) 11 Tpi

Cheapest offer

Bahco ProfCut Toolbox Hardpoint Saw for medium thick materials such as timber plywood fibre and chipboard. Slim blade and nose for easy access. 3-side ground super sharp GT-toothing for high cutting speed. Has a two-component handle that provides optimum user comfort. Blade Length: 380mm (15in).Teeth: 11 TPI.PTDBAHPC15TBX
£20.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.