Bahco PC-20-PRC Pc-20-Prc Profcut Mitre Handsaw 500Mm (20In) 9 Tpi

Used Offers from £17.99

Bahco PC-20-PRC Pc-20-Prc Profcut Mitre Handsaw 500Mm (20In) 9 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.74
Free Delivery

Bahco PC-20-PRC Pc-20-Prc Profcut Mitre Handsaw 500Mm (20In) 9 Tpi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.74
Delivery from £8.95

Bahco Pc-20-PCR Mitre Handsaw 20in

In stock
£17.63
Free Delivery

Bahco Pc-20-PCR Mitre Handsaw 20in

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Pc-20-PCR Mitre Handsaw 20in

In stock
£18.48
Free Delivery

Bahco Pc-20-PCR Mitre Handsaw 20in

In stock
£19.09
Free Delivery

Bahco PC-20-PRC ProfCut Mitre Handsaw 500mm (20in) 9 TPI

Unknown
£19.16

Bahco PC-20-PRC Mitre Handsaw 500mm (20in) 9tpi

1-2 days
£19.70
Free Delivery

Bahco ProfCut Precision Hand Saw 20" / 500mm 9tpi

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco Laminator Saw PC-20-Lam 20In
£16.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
Bahco Impact Socket Set D-DD/S20 - 20-Piece Metric 1/2in Drive (Deep & Standard Hex)
£167.47
GBP 167.47 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco BAH154 4-in-2 ERGO 2pc Homeowner's File Set
£44.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 54Pc Colour Bit Set Retail Pk, Orange
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bahco PC-20-PRC Pc-20-Prc Profcut Mitre Handsaw 500Mm (20In) 9 Tpi

Cheapest offer

Bahco ProfCut Mitre Handsaw for cutting plaster and boards of a wood based material. With a two-component handle which ensures a comfortable and safe grip. Specially developed toothing with new super sharp GT-toothing for the first 100mm (at the tip) followed by groups of four teeth with an extra large gullet between groups for greater efficiency and minimised clogging. Blade Length: 500mm (20in).Teeth: 9 TPI.PTDBAHPC20PRC
£14.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com