Bahco PC-24-PLS Pc-24-Pls Profcut Plasterboard Saw 600Mm (24In) 7 Tpi

Used Offers from £30.99

Bahco PC-24-PLS Pc-24-Pls Profcut Plasterboard Saw 600Mm (24In) 7 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.23
Free Delivery

Bahco PC-24-PLS ProfCut Plasterboard Saw 600mm (24in) 7 TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.47
Free Delivery

Bahco PC-24-PLS ProfCut Plasterboard Saw 600mm (24in) 7 TPI

Unknown
£31.15

Bahco PC-24-PLS ProfCut Plasterboard Saw 600mm (24in) 7tpi

3-5 days
£32.04
Free Delivery

Bahco ProfCut Hand Saw for Plasterboard and Wooden Boards 24" / 600mm 7tpi

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco ProfCut Hand Saw for Plasterboard and Wooden Boards

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco PC-24-PLS ProfCut Plasterboard Saw 600mm (24in) 7 TPI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Pc-24-Pls Pc-24-Pls Profcut Plasterboard Saw 600mm (24In) 7 Tpi Bahpc24Pls

1-3 working days
£37.19
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco - PC-24-PLS ProfCut Plasterboard Saw 600mm (24in) 7 TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.62
GBP 37.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco Pc-24-File-U7 fcut Fileable Saw 24In (Old Version)
£27.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco PC-24-TIM Pc-24-Tim Timber Profcut Handsaw 600Mm (24In) 3.5 Tpi
£37.01
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco PC-9-PS 240 mm ProfCut Japanese Hand Saw
£29.64
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.40
BAHCO - 102451 BOWSAW 24IN / 600MM
£25.67
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco PC-24-PLS Pc-24-Pls Profcut Plasterboard Saw 600Mm (24In) 7 Tpi

Cheapest offer

Bahco ProfCut Plasterboard Hardpoint Handsaw for fine and medium thick materials specially adapted for mitre guide sawing of coving. Has a two-component handle that provides optimum user comfort. The shape of the blade provides good rigidity combining the properties of a tenon saw and a conventional handsaw. Bevel ground universal toothing. Blade Length: 600mm (24in).Teeth: 7 TPI.PTDBAHPC24PLS
£27.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com