Bahco 2430 G-140 Long Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in)

Bahco Pliers ERGO 2430G-140 - Long Snipe Needle Nose with Side Cutter, 140mm (5-1/2")

Used Offers from £35.99

Bahco 2430 G-140 Long Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in)

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2430G-140 ERGO Snipe Long Nose Pliers 140mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2430G Series Ergo Long Nose Pliers 140mm Phosphate Multi Colour

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2430 G-140 2430G Ergo™ Long Nose Pliers 140Mm (5.1/2In)

3-5 working days
£31.61
Free Delivery

Bahco 2430G Series Ergo Long Nose Pliers 140mm Phosphate Multi Colour

In stock
£34.39
Free Delivery

Bahco 2430 G-140 2430G Ergo™ Long Nose Pliers 140Mm (5.1/2In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.63
Delivery from £8.95

Bahco 2430 G-140 2430G Ergo Long Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2In) Bah2430G140

1-3 working days
£34.92
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2430G Long Nose Ergo Handle Pliers 140mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2430G Long Nose Ergo Handle Pliers

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Bahco 21HDGC-160IP Ergo™ Heavy Duty Side Cutting Pliers 160mm
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2223 G-150 "Ergo" Wire Stripping Pliers, Multi-Colour, 150 mm
£28.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 8223 8223 Ergo™ Slip Joint Pliers 200Mm
£47.38
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 2101S-200 Ergo Ins Side Cutting Pliers
£42.20
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
Bahco BAH8226 8226 Slip Joint Plier 400mm
£66.18
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2430 G-140 Long Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in)

Cheapest offer

Bahco 2430 G-140 Long Nose Pliers 140mm (5.1/2in) Length 140mm (5 1/2 in).
£23.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com