Bahco PX-M2 ERGO Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity

Bahco PX-M2 Px-M2 Ergo™ Secateurs Medium Handle 20Mm Capacity

Bahco PX-M2 ERGO Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Free Delivery

Bahco PX-M2 ERGO™ Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity

Unknown
£51.96

Bahco Professional Ergonomic Pruning Shears M

1-2 days
£52.38
Free Delivery

Bahco PX-M2 Px-M2 Ergo™ Secateurs Medium Handle 20Mm Capacity

3-5 working days
£52.38
Free Delivery

Bahco PX Professional Bypass Secateurs M

1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco PX Professional Bypass Secateurs

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

PX-M2 Ergo™ Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity

In stock
£56.13
Free Delivery

Bahco PX-M2 Ergo Bypass Secateurs Medium - 20mm Capacity - Pruning Tools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

PX-M2 Ergo™ Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity

In stock
£56.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco PX-M2-L Bypass Secateurs for Left-Handers Cutting Head, Multi-Colour, Size 2
£57.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco PX-M2-L Bypass Secateurs for Left-Handers Cutting Head, Multi-Colour, Size 2
£74.57
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco PX-M2-L Bypass Secateurs for Left-Handers Cutting Head, Multi-Colour, Size 2
£69.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco PX-M2-L Bypass Secateurs for Left-Handers Cutting Head, Multi-Colour, Size 2
£71.02
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco PX-M2 ERGO Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Model: BAHPXM2
£51.49
ebay.co.uk