Bahco QCB-450 Clamp Heavy Duty Extra Wide One-Handed 18” Clamping 450mm

Used Offers from £41.99

Bahco QCB-450 Clamp Heavy Duty Extra Wide One-Handed 18” Clamping 450mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Bahco QCB-450 Better Clamp 450mm (18in) (CF 200kg)

Unknown
£38.16

Bahco Better Clamp 450mm (18in) (CF 200kg)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.37
Free Delivery

Bahco QCB-450 Better Clamp 450mm (18in) (CF 200kg) BAHQCB450

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.19
Free Delivery

Bahco Quick Grip Clamp

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bahco QCB-450 Better Clamp 450mm / 18in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.05
Free Delivery

Bahco QCB450 Better Clamp 450mm Heavy Duty Professional Tool 200kg

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Free Delivery

Bahco QCB-450 Better Clamp 450mm (18in) (CF 200kg)

£44.99
Free Delivery

Bahco QCB-450 QCB-450 Better Clamp 450mm (18in) (CF 200kg)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco QCB-450 Clamp Heavy Duty Extra Wide One-Handed 18” Clamping 450mm

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Action: Ratcheting / Cut: Undercut / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 450mm / Bristle Material: Nylon / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / Colour: Black / Jaw Size: 300mm / Handle Size: 6 in / Type: Bahco / System of Measurement: Metric / Head/Face Material: Rubber / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: BAHQCB450 / Features: Quick-Release / Country/Region of Manufacture: Sweden / Blade Width: 0.5 cm
£35.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco QCB-600 Quick Clamp, Multi-Colour, 600 mm
£33.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Qcb Better Clamp Multi Colour (450mm (Cf 200Kg))
£51.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco BAHQCB450 Better Clamp, 450 mm (18-inch) (CF 200 kg), Multi-Colour
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery