Bahco Round Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Used Offers from £20.99

Bahco Round Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.23
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco Hand Round File

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1-230-12-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Unknown
£20.72

Bahco 1-230-12-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in) BAHRSM12

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-230-12-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
GBP 20.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-12-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHRSM12 Round Smooth Cut File 12in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.18
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-12-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 1-230-12-3-0 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-12-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 1-230-12-3-0 300mm (12In) Bahrsm12

1-3 working days
£21.55
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Bahco Round Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

Type: File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 1.200 / Model: 1-230-12-3-0 / Item Length: 1.200 / Item Width: 36.000
£17.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-210-10-3-0 Half-Round Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)
£15.89
Compare 23 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-230-12-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 12in
£18.03
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Round Smooth File 1-230-08-3-0 8in
£13.18
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-230-08-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in)
£8.66
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco Hand Half Round File 6" / 150mm Smooth (Fine)
£10.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95