Bahco S290 1/4" Drive Ratchet and Socket Set 29 Pcs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.72
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Socket Set of 29 Metric 1/4in Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.78
Free Delivery

Bahco S290 29 Piece 1/4" Drive Socket and Socket Bit Set 1/4"

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco S290 29 Piece 1/4" Drive Socket and Socket Bit Set

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco S290 1/4in Drive Socket Set, 29 Piece

£48.99
Free Delivery

Bahco S290 Socket Set Of 29 Metric 1/4In Drive BAHS290

£49.71
Free Delivery

Bahco - S290 Socket Set of 29 Metric 1/4in Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.77
GBP 50.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco S290 S290 Socket Set of 29 Metric 1/4in Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.25
Free Delivery

Bahco S290 S290 Socket Set Of 29 Metric 1/4In Drive Bahs290

1-3 working days
£52.36
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Bahco S290 1/4" Drive Ratchet and Socket Set 29 Pcs

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: S290 / Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 4mm / Item Diameter: 4 in / UPC: 0687965494459 / MPN: S290 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27011034298 / Item Length: 14 in / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bahco Socket Set of 29 Metric 1/4in Drive S290 BAHS290 / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Weight: 1.3Kg / Brand: Bahco / Type: Nutsetter / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 7314153000859 / GTIN: 7314153000859 / Length: 6cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Matt / Width: 19cm / Item Width: 14 in / Tools Included: Adapter
£41.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BAHCO 29 Piece 1/4" Drive Ratchet Socket Set 4mm-13mm With Screwdriver Bits S290
£48.92
GBP 48.92 / Set
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco BAHS290 S290 Socket Set 29-Piece 1/4in Drive
£47.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco S290 1/4In Drive Socket Set, 29 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£63.61
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
S290 key set hexagon socket wrench insert, socket wrench BAHCO
£125.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.47
S290 Bahco Socket Set , 1/4" , 29 Piece
£62.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery