Bahco BAHS460 S460 46pc 1/4in Drive Socket Set

Bahco - S460 Socket Set of 46 Metric 1/4in Drive

Bahco BAHS460 S460 46pc 1/4in Drive Socket Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.18
Free Delivery

Bahco 1/4in Dynamic Drive™ 46 Piece Socket & Accessory Set Metric 4 - 13mm S460

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.70
GBP 95.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bahco Metric Socket And Bit Set 46 Piece 1/4in Drive Single Hex Boxed S460
£64.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco S460 1/4In Drive Socket Set, 46 Piece Matt Chrome-Plated (One Size)
£190.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bahco BAHS460 S460 46pc 1/4in Drive Socket Set

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Action: Ratcheting / Number of Pieces: 46 / Size: 13mm, 12mm, 11mm, 10mm, 4.5mm, 5.5mm, 1/4in. / Manufacturer Part Number: S460 / Drive Type: 6 Point / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / Item Length: 37.2 cm / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Colour: Orange / Type: Socket Spanner / System of Measurement: Metric / Item Height: 21.3 cm / Model: S460 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Tools Included: Extension, Sockets, Ratchets, Adapter / Item Width: 10.6 cm / Item Weight: 2.206 Kg
£84.18
ebay.co.uk