Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade 12" / 300mm 24tpi Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3906-300-24-2P 24TPI Sandflex Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades 300mm ...

Unknown
£5.77

Bahco Hacksaw Blades 300mm x 24tpi (Pack of 2)

Branch Delivery
£5.89
Delivery from £25.00

Bahco 3906-300-24-2P Hacksaw Blades 12 X 24

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 3906-300-24-2P Hacksaw Blades 12 X 24

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.86
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 3906 Sandflex Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12In) - Durable Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 3906-300-24-2P Hacksaw Blades 12 X 24

In stock
£8.10
Free Delivery

Bahco 3906-300-24-2P Hacksaw Blades 12 X 24

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade 12" / 300mm 24tpi Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 3906 Sandflex® Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blade in 300mm (12") length with 24 teeth per inch, supplied in a convenient carded pack of 2, is ideal for users who need precision cutting capability for thinner materials. The 24 TPI configuration delivers superior performance when cutting thin-walled tubing, sheet metal, conduit, and other applications requiring a cleaner, finer finish. This compact carded pack of 2 blades is perfect for homeowners, DIY enthusiasts, or professionals working on smaller projects who don't require larger quantities. The carded packaging makes it ideal for retail display whilst being easy to store in toolboxes or workshops. Featuring a blade back of strong, flexible spring steel combined with a tooth line in high-alloyed, super high-speed steel, these blades are virtually unbreakable and shatterproof. The precision ground teeth maintain their sharpness considerably longer than standard blades, ensuring clean cuts with minimal burring throughout the blade's work
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco 3809-300-25-1.25-14 14 TPI "Sandflex" Bi-Metal Power Hack Saw Blade, Orange, 300 x 25 x 1.25 mm
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 3830-50-VIP 4/6 TPI "Sandflex" Bi-Metal Hole Saw, Orange, 50 x 38 mm
£16.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 3809-600-50-2.50-6-KA 6 TPI "Sandflex" Bi-Metal Power Hack Saw Blade for Kasto Machines, Orange, 600 x 50 x 2.5 mm
Free Delivery
Bahco 3809-500-38-2.00-6 6 TPI "Sandflex" Bi-Metal Power Hack Saw Blade, Orange, 500 x 38 x 2 mm
Free Delivery
Bahco 3809-550-50-2.50-4 4 TPI "Sandflex" Bi-Metal Power Hack Saw Blade, Orange, 550 x 50 x 2.5 mm
Free Delivery