Bahco SB7800SM-23 Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 23Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.54
Free Delivery

Bahco SB7800SM-23 1/2-Inch 6 Edge Socket Wrench Insert, Silver, 23 mm

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Bahco SB7800SM-23 1/2-Inch 6 Edge Socket Wrench Insert, Silver, 23 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.26
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 23mm

1-3 working days
£10.37
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco SB7800SM-23 1/2-Inch 6 Edge Socket Wrench Insert, Silver, 23 mm

In stock
£10.83
Delivery from £2.59

Bahco 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 23mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco SB7800SM-23 1/2-Inch 6 Edge Socket Wrench Insert, Silver, 23 mm

In stock
£11.19
Free Delivery

Bahco Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 23mm

2-3 days
£11.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bahco SB7800SM-23 Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 23Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bahco SB7800SM Series Hex Sockets featuring a dynamic drive profile for higher efficiency and optimum grip. Manufactured from high-performance alloy steel with a highly polished finish. Not suitable for machine operation. 1/2in square drive.1 x Bahco SB7800SM-23 Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 23mm.PTDBAH7800SM23
£6.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com