Bahco SB7800SM-24 Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 24Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.03
Free Delivery

Bahco Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 24mm

1-3 working days
£10.82
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 24mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco SB7800SM-24 1/2-Inch 6 Edge Socket Wrench Insert, Silver, 24 mm

In stock
£11.24
Free Delivery

Bahco SB7800SM-24 1/2-Inch 6 Edge Socket Wrench Insert, Silver, 24 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.25
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco SB7800SM-24 1/2-Inch 6 Edge Socket Wrench Insert, Silver, 24 mm

In stock
£11.51
Delivery from £2.59

Bahco SB7800SM-24 1/2-Inch 6 Edge Socket Wrench Insert, Silver, 24 mm

In stock
£11.56
Free Delivery

Bahco SB7800SM-24 1/2-Inch 6 Edge Socket Wrench Insert, Silver, 24 mm

In stock
£11.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 29-Piece S Type Ratchet Ring Wrench & Adaptor Set
£110.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco SB7800SM-24 Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 24Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bahco SB7800SM Series Hex Sockets featuring a dynamic drive profile for higher efficiency and optimum grip. Manufactured from high-performance alloy steel with a highly polished finish. Not suitable for machine operation. 1/2in square drive.1 x Bahco SB7800SM-24 Hex Socket 1/2in Drive 24mmPTDBAH7800SM24
£7.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com